Library Board

 

 

Christopher A. Rogers Treasurer FY ’19-20 07/01/2018 – 06/30/2024
Jill W. Brown 07/01/2019 – 06/30/2025
Sonal Rajan Chair FY ’19-20 07/01/2014 – 06/30/2020
Duncan S. Banfield 07/01/2015 – 06/30/2021
David C. Gray 07/01/2016 – 06/30/2022
Christina McGowan Secretary FY ’19-20 07/01/2017 – 06/30/2023

Current agenda and minutes are available on the town’s website.